KudoZ home » German to French » Law/Patents

Nachunternehmervertrag

French translation: contrat de sous-traitant


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Nachunternehmervertrag
French translation:contrat de sous-traitant
Entered by: Elke Trautwein

14:57 Dec 2, 2003
German to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
German term or phrase: Nachunternehmervertrag
J'ai trouvé:
Contrat de sous-entrepreneur ou
Ensemble des lots à sous-traiter
Qu'est-ce que vous en pensez?
Elke Trautwein
Contrat de sous-traitant
Explanation:
sans hésiter
Selected response from:

Cosmonipolita
Argentina
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +5Contrat de sous-traitant
Cosmonipolita
5 +1contrat de sous-traitanceMichael Hesselnberg


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +5
Contrat de sous-traitant


Explanation:
sans hésiter

Cosmonipolita
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 625
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  ellitrad: ou de sous-traitance, selon le contexte
28 mins
  -> Merci, ellitrad

agree  jemo
1 hr
  -> Merci, jemo

agree  Michael Hesselnberg
1 hr
  -> Merci, Michael

agree  Acarte
4 hrs
  -> Merci, Catherine

agree  Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
6 hrs
  -> Merci, Claire

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
contrat de sous-traitance


Explanation:
comme il y a un ensemble de lots à sous-traiter,cela me paraît plus logique


Michael Hesselnberg
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 9348

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Cosmonipolita: C'est la même chose, mein Schatz !
3 hrs