KudoZ home » German to French » Marketing

Auftragsdurchfürung

French translation: exécution de la commande


04:30 Dec 28, 2001
German to French translations [PRO]
Marketing
German term or phrase: Auftragsdurchfürung
Auftragsdurchfürung
adekwatis
France
French translation:exécution de la commande
Explanation:
Vous n'avez pas indiqué de contexte. Cela peut être aussi "exécution de l'ordre, d'une mission" selon le contexte.
Selected response from:

Guy Penet
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2exécution de la commande
Guy Penet
4exécution de la commande


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
exécution de la commande


Explanation:
Vous n'avez pas indiqué de contexte. Cela peut être aussi "exécution de l'ordre, d'une mission" selon le contexte.


Native speaker of:
PRO pts in pair: 4

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
exécution de la commande


Explanation:
Vous n'avez pas indiqué de contexte. Cela peut être aussi "exécution de l'ordre, d'une mission" selon le contexte.

Guy Penet
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 82

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Guereau: Agree with Guy's comment
1 hr

agree  Roberte de Waha
2 days 10 hrs