KudoZ home » German to French » Marketing

Grundbucheintragung

French translation: inscription au registre foncier


04:42 Dec 28, 2001
German to French translations [PRO]
Marketing
German term or phrase: Grundbucheintragung
Grundbucheintragung
adekwatis
France
French translation:inscription au registre foncier
Explanation:
voir par exemple http://www.fosc.ch/2000/02/134-1207_TII.pdf
Selected response from:

Guy Penet
Egypt
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2inscription au registre foncier
Guy Penet
5inscription au registre foncier


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
inscription au registre foncier


Explanation:
voir par exemple http://www.fosc.ch/2000/02/134-1207_TII.pdf


Native speaker of:
PRO pts in pair: 4

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
inscription au registre foncier


Explanation:
voir par exemple http://www.fosc.ch/2000/02/134-1207_TII.pdf

Guy Penet
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 82
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Guereau
2 hrs

agree  VJC
5677 days