KudoZ home » German to French » Marketing

Mitarbeiterportrait

French translation: portrait du/d'un/de collaborateur


07:21 Dec 5, 2003
German to French translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing
German term or phrase: Mitarbeiterportrait
Portrait d'employés ... ne casse pas trois pattes à un canard ... des idées plus originales ?? merci
Stephanie Huss
France
French translation:portrait du/d'un/de collaborateur
Explanation:
pauvre canard...
Selected response from:

antje.s
Grading comment
oui, totu simplement :)

MERCI
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Notre collaborateur X
Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
2portrait du/d'un/de collaborateurantje.s


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
portrait du/d'un/de collaborateur


Explanation:
pauvre canard...

antje.s
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 262
Grading comment
oui, totu simplement :)

MERCI

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Notre collaborateur X


Explanation:
En guise de titre, ça irait!

Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 6865

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gabi François: Il serait utile de connaître le contexte :-(
1 hr