KudoZ home » German to French » Marketing / Market Research

in einer sinnvollen Übereinstimmung stehen

French translation: un rapport équilibré doit/devrait exister entre.... et...


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:in einer sinnvollen Übereinstimmung stehen
French translation:un rapport équilibré doit/devrait exister entre.... et...
Entered by: ni-cole

13:48 Mar 25, 2007
German to French translations [PRO]
Marketing / Market Research / ergothérapie
German term or phrase: in einer sinnvollen Übereinstimmung stehen
Bonjour!

Die Unterhaltskosten (Miete, Heizung usw.) des Standortes sollten mit den geplanten Erträgen **in einer sinnvollen Übereinstimmung stehen**.

Contexte: manuel destiné aux ergothérapeutes souhaitant devenir indépendant(e)s.

Merci d'avance!
ni-cole
Switzerland
un rapport équilibré doit/devrait exister entre.... et...
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Michael Hesselnberg
Grading comment
merci beaucoup!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3un rapport équilibré doit/devrait exister entre.... et...Michael Hesselnberg
4(correctement) adaptés
Carola BAYLE


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
un rapport équilibré doit/devrait exister entre.... et...


Explanation:
.

Michael Hesselnberg
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 125
Grading comment
merci beaucoup!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anne-Sophie Jubien
42 mins

agree  belitrix
1 hr

agree  babelwork
2 hrs

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
(correctement) adaptés


Explanation:
une autre solution

Carola BAYLE
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 38