KudoZ home » German to French » Marketing / Market Research

Aussagegehalt

French translation: Pertinence des commentaires


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Aussagegehalt
French translation:Pertinence des commentaires
Entered by: MBCatherine

12:14 Feb 3, 2012
German to French translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
German term or phrase: Aussagegehalt
- Aussagegehalt der Bewertungen
- Ausführlichkeit der Bewertungen
(...)
----
Bewertungen eines Hotels.

--
Vos idées sont les bienvenues. Merci d'avance.
MBCatherine
France
Pertinence des commentaires
Explanation:
C'est du moins dans ce sens que je l'entends ici.
Selected response from:

Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
Germany
Grading comment
Merci à tous !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +5Pertinence des commentaires
Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
3teneur de l'énoncé
Artur Heinrich


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
teneur de l'énoncé


Explanation:
...

Artur Heinrich
Belgium
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 75

30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +5
Pertinence des commentaires


Explanation:
C'est du moins dans ce sens que je l'entends ici.

Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 187
Grading comment
Merci à tous !
Notes to answerer
Asker: Parfait !


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  giselavigy: oui, je pense aussi
19 mins

agree  InterloKution: et moi aussi !
42 mins

agree  Cosmonipolita
53 mins

agree  jfabre: d'accord!
1 hr

agree  Andrea Jarmuschewski: Bien vu.
3 hrs