KudoZ home » German to French » Medical

Fertigspritze

French translation: seringue


09:39 May 14, 2002
German to French translations [Non-PRO]
Medical
German term or phrase: Fertigspritze
Medical
Yamina
French translation:seringue
Explanation:
würde ich sagen.

Serge L.
Selected response from:

Serge L
Grading comment
Thanks a lot
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4seringue préremplieFrancoise Perigaut
4seringueSerge L


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
seringue


Explanation:
würde ich sagen.

Serge L.


    Erfahrung
Serge L
PRO pts in pair: 377
Grading comment
Thanks a lot

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
seringue préremplie


Explanation:
-


    Reference: http://www.adiph.org/pharmapack/sld027.htm
Francoise Perigaut
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 103