KudoZ home » German to French » Medical (general)

Ansprecharzt

French translation: médecin référent


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Ansprecharzt
French translation:médecin référent
Entered by: EliseG

09:06 Feb 12, 2009
German to French translations [PRO]
Medical (general)
German term or phrase: Ansprecharzt
Für das Jahr 2009 hat die xx Gruppe zusammen mit der yy die Lancierung eines Rheumapasses zur Abgabe an PatientInnen geplant. Auf diesem Dokument sollen folgende Angaben ersichtlich sein: Ansprecharzt, Rheumatologe, Medikation, Verhalten im Notfall und Reisetipps.

merci !
EliseG
France
médecin référent
Explanation:
le nouveau terme de la Sécurité sociale en France!
Selected response from:

Hélène ALEXIS
France
Grading comment
ça marche, merci !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4médecin référent
Hélène ALEXIS
5Médecin traitantmarantz


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
médecin référent


Explanation:
le nouveau terme de la Sécurité sociale en France!

Hélène ALEXIS
France
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
ça marche, merci !

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
4 mins
  -> merci Claire!

agree  giselavigy
9 mins
  -> merci Gisela!

agree  Schtroumpf
33 mins
  -> merci!

agree  lorette
1 hr
  -> merci Laure!

46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Médecin traitant


Explanation:
Je suis sûre pour la Suisse seulement!

marantz
Switzerland
Works in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 12