KudoZ home » German to French » Medical (general)

Expertenvorgehen

French translation: approche des experts


11:44 Nov 6, 2013
German to French translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / stratégie de suivi d'un anticancéreux
German term or phrase: Expertenvorgehen
Expertenvorgehen (weicht von der Fachinformation ab oder geht über dise hinaus)
L'idée est que des experts peuvent décider de s'écarter quelque peu du RCP s'ils le jugent nécessaire
orgogozo
France
French translation:approche des experts
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

MelodieR
France
Grading comment
Merci à tous
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4approche des expertsMelodieR
3les prérogatives des experts
Adrien Esparron


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
les prérogatives des experts


Explanation:
Est ce que je verrais ici, mais c'est peut-être un peu fort ?

Adrien Esparron
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 119

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
approche des experts


Explanation:
-

MelodieR
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 27
Grading comment
Merci à tous