KudoZ home » German to French » Medical (general)

Pflegebetreuung

French translation: soins infirmiers


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Pflegebetreuung
French translation:soins infirmiers
Entered by: acetran

14:41 Nov 30, 2013
German to French translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / SEP
German term or phrase: Pflegebetreuung
Dabei wird neben dem Wirkmechanismus der ­Substanz und der Datenlage zur Wirksamkeit und Verträglichkeit auch das Thema der Pflegebetreuung von MS-Patienten aufgegriffen.
le thème de la prise en charge thérapeutique des patients atteints de SEP sera abordé ?
orgogozo
France
soins infirmiers
Explanation:
soins infirmiers
Selected response from:

acetran
Grading comment
Merci à tous
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1soins infirmiers
acetran
5assistance aux soins
Marcombes
3suivi des soins
Adrien Esparron


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
soins infirmiers


Explanation:
soins infirmiers

acetran
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in HindiHindi, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci à tous

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Cosmonipolita
2 hrs
  -> Thanks :)

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
suivi des soins


Explanation:
Est ce que je dirais ici.

Adrien Esparron
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 119

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
assistance aux soins


Explanation:
Consultations, soins médicaux et assistance aux soins

"Pflege" : soins
"Pflegebetreuung" : assistance aux soins

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 heures (2013-11-30 21:55:50 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Ces rubriques sont disponibles dans les N° de la Revue suisse de droit de la ...... d'aide familiale, d'assistance en soins et santé communautaire et de gestion en

Marcombes
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 124