KudoZ home » German to French » Medical (general)

nebenwirkungsarme Diagnostik

French translation: diagnostic à faible effet secondaire

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:nebenwirkungsarme Diagnostik
French translation:diagnostic à faible effet secondaire
Entered by: Marcombes

15:45 Mar 8, 2018
German to French translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / sclérose en plaques
German term or phrase: nebenwirkungsarme Diagnostik
MS: Neurodegenerative Veränderungen (weisse und graue Substanz) in einem frühen Stadium, nebenwirkungsarme Diagnostik und neue Immuntherapeutika, sowie Remyelinisierung, Vitamin-D-Substitution und Lebensstilmodifikation sind einige der aktuellen Themen.
orgogozo
France
diagnostic à faible effet secondaire
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Marcombes
France
Grading comment
Merci à tous
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1diagnostic à faible effet secondaire
Marcombes
4peu de diagnostics établis sur les effet secondaires
Maïté Mendiondo


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
peu de diagnostics établis sur les effet secondaires


Explanation:
???

Maïté Mendiondo
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 20

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
diagnostic à faible effet secondaire


Explanation:
-

Marcombes
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 136
Grading comment
Merci à tous

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  giselavigy
12 hrs
  -> Merci