Fragestellung

French translation: Le problème se pose en ces termes :

German term or phrase:Fragestellung
French translation:Le problème se pose en ces termes :
Entered by: Marcombes

08:31 Jun 1, 2018
German to French translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / CR d\'hospitalisation
German term or phrase: Fragestellung
Fragestellung
Kurzfristige Verlaufskontrolle. Liquorzirkulationsstörung? Abtropfmetastasen spinal?
orgogozo
France
Le problème se pose en ces termes :
Explanation:
Sûre
Selected response from:

Marcombes
France
Grading comment
Merci à tous
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Le problème se pose en ces termes :
Marcombes
4 -1Questionnaire
claude assian


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
Questionnaire


Explanation:
-

claude assian
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 24

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Marcombes: C'est pas un questionnaire, mais un problème qui se pose
1 day 11 hrs
  -> d'accord avec vous M

1 day 13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Le problème se pose en ces termes :


Explanation:
Sûre

Marcombes
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 148
Grading comment
Merci à tous