KudoZ home » German to French » Medical: Pharmaceuticals

bewussten Fehlerprovokation

French translation: provocation intentionnelle d\'erreurs

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:bewussten Fehlerprovokation
French translation:provocation intentionnelle d\'erreurs
Entered by: orgogozo

11:10 Mar 22, 2018
German to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Medical: Pharmaceuticals / procédés industriels en pharmacie
German term or phrase: bewussten Fehlerprovokation
Der Challenge-Test wird oft um das Prinzip der bewussten Fehlerprovokation ergänzt, um den Nachweis zu führen, dass Fehler durch vorhandene Ma ßnahmen entdeckt und beseitigt oder ver-hindert werden können.
orgogozo
France
provocation intentionnelle d'erreurs
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

claude assian
Grading comment
Merci à tous
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4innoculation volontaire d'erreurs de souches
Marcombes
4provocation intentionnelle d'erreurs
claude assian


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
provocation intentionnelle d'erreurs


Explanation:
-

claude assian
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Merci à tous

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
innoculation volontaire d'erreurs de souches


Explanation:
-


    Reference: http://https://www.ifip.asso.fr/sites/default/files/pdf-docu...
Marcombes
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 56