KudoZ home » German to French » Other

Platzierung

French translation: Bon emplacement des pianos


20:38 Jan 13, 2002
German to French translations [PRO]
German term or phrase: Platzierung
Gute Platzierung der Pianos und Stimmung
VGP
French translation:Bon emplacement des pianos
Explanation:
Voir si ça s'intègre mieux dans le contexte.
Selected response from:

adekwatis
France
Grading comment
merci beaucoup. VG
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Bon emplacement des pianosadekwatis
4placement
Mats Wiman


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
placement


Explanation:
aucune


    Norstedts+MW
Mats Wiman
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 440

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Bon emplacement des pianos


Explanation:
Voir si ça s'intègre mieux dans le contexte.

adekwatis
France
PRO pts in pair: 24
Grading comment
merci beaucoup. VG