KudoZ home » German to French » Other

Verkehrsbeziehung

French translation: relations / interdépendances concernant le trafic


08:34 Feb 25, 2002
German to French translations [PRO]
/ Telekommunikation
German term or phrase: Verkehrsbeziehung
Es können aus dem Mobilfunk-Datenbeständen hinsichtlich der Fakturierung verschiedene Verkehrsbeziehungen zur Kontrolle herangezogen werden.
Fred Morlet
French translation:relations / interdépendances concernant le trafic
Explanation:
expérience dans la traduction de téléphonie mobile - on parle du trafic
Selected response from:

Madeleine van Zanten
Switzerland
Grading comment
Merci
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4relations / interdépendances concernant le trafic
Madeleine van Zanten
4relation de communication
Mats Wiman


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
relation de communication


Explanation:
simplement


    Norstedts Skribent+fra-sve-fra
Mats Wiman
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 440

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
relations / interdépendances concernant le trafic


Explanation:
expérience dans la traduction de téléphonie mobile - on parle du trafic

Madeleine van Zanten
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 116
Grading comment
Merci