KudoZ home » German to French » Other

Die Vernetzung

French translation: mise en réseau


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Vernetzung
French translation:mise en réseau
Entered by: Mats Wiman

19:58 Mar 12, 2002
German to French translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: Die Vernetzung
bot sich die Vernetzung zalhreicher Standorte als funktionsfähige Lösung an.
ctd
mise en réseau
Explanation:
aucune
Selected response from:

Mats Wiman
Sweden
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4la liaisonLucia Dogbeh, Ph.D.
4mise en réseau
Mats Wiman


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
mise en réseau


Explanation:
aucune


    Ernst 2000 (CD)+MW
Mats Wiman
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 440

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
la liaison


Explanation:
eine Möglichkeit...
Noch mehr Kontext könnte helfen.

Lucia Dogbeh, Ph.D.
United States
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 15