KudoZ home » German to French » Other

von diesen aber nicht mehr angeboten werden

French translation: offert(e)s ou proposé(e)s


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:von diesen aber nicht mehr angeboten werden
French translation:offert(e)s ou proposé(e)s
Entered by: Karin KREMENDAHL

05:59 Jul 2, 2002
German to French translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: von diesen aber nicht mehr angeboten werden
mais qui ne sont plus offerts ?
Natacha DUPORT
France
offert(e)s ou proposé(e)s
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

Karin KREMENDAHL
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1offert(e)s ou proposé(e)sKarin KREMENDAHL
4 -1par ceux-ci toutefois plus on ne pas offreDeb Phillips


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
offert(e)s ou proposé(e)s


Explanation:
*

Karin KREMENDAHL
PRO pts in pair: 112

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Geneviève von Levetzow
33 mins

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
par ceux-ci toutefois plus on ne pas offre


Explanation:
par ceux-ci toutefois plus on ne pas offre

Deb Phillips

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Geneviève von Levetzow: La phrase n'est pas française
23 mins

disagree  Alexandra Kyaw
1 day15 hrs