KudoZ home » German to French » Other

phrase svp

French translation: ci-dessous


09:34 Dec 5, 2003
German to French translations [Non-PRO]
German term or phrase: phrase svp
Mit dem neuen Fachmessekonzept „zehn Fachmessen unter einem Dach“ hat die xxx-Messe einen wichtigen Schritt getan, **das Profil der einzelnen Angebotsbereiche weiter zu schärfen und dieBranchen zusammenzuführen**.

merci
Stephanie Huss
France
French translation:ci-dessous
Explanation:
Un essai

pour permettre aux participants (exposants)individuels de se profiler davantage et pour réunir les secteurs
Selected response from:

hirselina
Grading comment
merci, cela m'a aidée :)

4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4dix expostions spécialisées sous un même toitMichael Hesselnberg
3ci-dessoushirselina


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dix expostions spécialisées sous un même toit


Explanation:
1ere approche

Michael Hesselnberg
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 9348

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ci-dessous


Explanation:
Un essai

pour permettre aux participants (exposants)individuels de se profiler davantage et pour réunir les secteurs

hirselina
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in pair: 872
Grading comment
merci, cela m'a aidée :)