KudoZ home » German to French » Real Estate

Grundstücke und Baumaßnahmen

French translation: (viabilisations de) terrains et mesures de construction


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Grundstücke und Baumaßnahmen
French translation:(viabilisations de) terrains et mesures de construction
Entered by: EliseG

15:51 Nov 4, 2008
German to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Real Estate
German term or phrase: Grundstücke und Baumaßnahmen
xx bietet umfassende Beratung und Betreuung in allen Grundstücksangelegenheiten, beginnend mit der Projektierung von Grundstücken und Baumaßnahmen über die Vertragsgestaltung, die Vertragsabwicklung bis zur Verwaltung von Immobilien.

merci !
EliseG
France
(viabilisations de) terrains et mesures de construction
Explanation:
Baumaßnahme f mesure f de construction

Langenscheidt Technik
Selected response from:

Michael Hesselnberg
Grading comment
merci !!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1(viabilisations de) terrains et mesures de constructionMichael Hesselnberg
4depuis le stade de projet pour les terrains et constructionsSchtroumpf
4de (bien-)fonds (ou terrains) et de détails relatifs à la constructionEllen Kraus


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Grundstücken und Baumaßnahmen
(viabilisations de) terrains et mesures de construction


Explanation:
Baumaßnahme f mesure f de construction

Langenscheidt Technik

Michael Hesselnberg
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
merci !!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  mattranslate
10 hrs

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Grundstücken und Baumaßnahmen
de (bien-)fonds (ou terrains) et de détails relatifs à la construction


Explanation:

je dirais comme ca.

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman

21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Projektierung von Grundstücken und Baumaßnahmen
depuis le stade de projet pour les terrains et constructions


Explanation:
Le seul souci est finalement de bien découper la phrase au départ.

Schtroumpf
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman