KudoZ home » German to French » Surveying

Aufmerksamkeitsfaktoren

French translation: facteurs d'attraction

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Aufmerksamkeitsfaktoren
French translation:facteurs d'attraction
Entered by: lorette

09:57 Oct 27, 2005
German to French translations [PRO]
Marketing - Surveying / sondage
German term or phrase: Aufmerksamkeitsfaktoren
Bonjour,

Frage 6: >>>Aufmerksamkeits-Faktoren
lorette
France
facteurs d'attraction
Explanation:
puisqu'on attire l'attention...

voir p.ex. une recherche "facteurs d'attraction" + marketing
Selected response from:

babelwork
Germany
Grading comment
Merci ! J'aime bien cette formulation.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Quels facteurs ont attiré votre attention...
jfabre
4facteurs d'attraction
babelwork
3 +1facteurs ayant attiré l'attention
Michael Hesselnberg


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
facteurs ayant attiré l'attention


Explanation:
c'est plus proche du sens, il me semble

Michael Hesselnberg
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Karine J.: c´est mon avis aussi
1 hr

42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
facteurs d'attraction


Explanation:
puisqu'on attire l'attention...

voir p.ex. une recherche "facteurs d'attraction" + marketing

babelwork
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci ! J'aime bien cette formulation.

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Quels facteurs ont attiré votre attention...


Explanation:
*

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 hrs 23 mins (2005-10-27 15:20:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

on pourrait également parler de "critères"

jfabre
Sweden
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench