KudoZ home » German to French » Tech/Engineering

MÖrtelgruppe PII/PIII

French translation: classe de mortier P2 / P3


16:51 Dec 16, 2001
German to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: MÖrtelgruppe PII/PIII
Putze der Mörtelgruppe PII/PIII können direkt mit Platten/Fliessen belegt werden.

Kann jemand mir sagen was das bedeutet? Danke
Bram Poldervaart
French translation:classe de mortier P2 / P3
Explanation:
Il s'agit d'un classement des mortiers en fonction de leurs caractéristiques.
Selected response from:

Pascal Tielemans - NOT AVAILABLE ANYMORE
Grading comment
super, merci bcp,

bram
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4classe de mortier P2 / P3Pascal Tielemans - NOT AVAILABLE ANYMORE
4classe de mortier P2 / P3Pascal Tielemans - NOT AVAILABLE ANYMORE


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
classe de mortier P2 / P3


Explanation:
Il s'agit d'un classement des mortiers en fonction de leurs caractéristiques.

Pascal Tielemans - NOT AVAILABLE ANYMORE
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 42

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
classe de mortier P2 / P3


Explanation:
Il s'agit d'un classement des mortiers en fonction de leurs caractéristiques.

Pascal Tielemans - NOT AVAILABLE ANYMORE
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 42
Grading comment
super, merci bcp,

bram