KudoZ home » German to French » Tech/Engineering

Leistungskomplexen

French translation: lots


12:32 Jul 9, 2002
German to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Leistungskomplexen
Diese Ausschreibung erfolgt getrennt nach Leistungskomplexen (Losen):

- LOS 1 Hochofenschlackentsorgung
- LOS 2 LD-Schlackenentsorgung...

Domaine : sidérurgie
Cécile Trotin
French translation:lots
Explanation:
on peut aussi dire "paquets de tâches" ou "ensembles de prestations"
Selected response from:

ellitrad
France
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2lots
ellitrad
4productivité ?mchd


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
lots


Explanation:
on peut aussi dire "paquets de tâches" ou "ensembles de prestations"

ellitrad
France
PRO pts in pair: 85
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  fcl: lots dans le cas de l'attribution d'un marché, oui.
3 mins

agree  Geneviève von Levetzow: D'accord avec François
30 mins

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
productivité ?


Explanation:
ou ensemble ensemble des capacités de production

mchd
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 39