KudoZ home » German to French » Tech/Engineering

Maßzeichnung

French translation: schéma coté


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Maßzeichnung
French translation:schéma coté
Entered by: co.libri

14:59 Dec 4, 2003
German to French translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
German term or phrase: Maßzeichnung
Schéma/dessin machines.

Qu'est ce qui est le plus courant: schéma, figure?
Je fais un peu de surchauffe de cerveau
co.libri
France
schéma coté
Explanation:
multiples occurrences
Selected response from:

Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
Germany
Grading comment
merci bien, chères/chers collègues
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +5schéma coté
Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
4 +2dessin coté
Geneviève von Levetzow


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +5
schéma coté


Explanation:
multiples occurrences

Claire Bourneton-Gerlach
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 6865
Grading comment
merci bien, chères/chers collègues

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  annerp: Ce que j'allais proposer (http://www.evers-isolation.com/pages/matelas-isolant.htm, entre autres)
4 mins

agree  Michael Hesselnberg
5 mins

agree  Sylvain Leray
14 mins

agree  Isabelle Gunes-Harmand
1 hr

agree  Gabi François
3 hrs

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
dessin coté


Explanation:
puisque les mesures sont indiquées (Maß-)

Site UMMO-SCIENCES - ANALYSE 7. ANALYSE 7 : Dessin coté de la nef ummite
Merci à "jmfa". Dessin coté de la nef ummite. Téléchargement ...
www.ummo-sciences.org/activ/analyses/ana7.htm - 4k - Im Cache - Ähnliche Seiten

Download - [ Diese Seite übersetzen ]
... Logiciel. Raccordement. Dessin coté. Varaiteurs analogiques, Manuels. Raccordement. ... Performance
curves. Dessin coté. Moteurs directe, Manuels. Dessin coté. ...
www.danaher-motion.de/franz/downtxt.htm - 4k - Im Cache - Ähnliche Seiten

SERVOSTAR 400 - [ Diese Seite übersetzen ]
... kW, 4,8. Ventilateur, -, -, x, -, x. Dessin coté. Hauteur, mm, 245. Largeur,
mm, 100, 50. ... kW, 16. Ventilateur, -, -, x, -, x. Dessin coté. Hauteur, mm, 245.
Largeur, mm, 100, 50. ...
www.danaher-motion.de/franz/dss4txt.htm - 16k - Im Cache - Ähnliche Seiten
[ Weitere Ergebnisse von www.danaher-motion.de ]



Geneviève von Levetzow
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 4588

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sylvain Leray
13 mins
  -> Merci Sylvain :)

agree  Gabi François
3 hrs