KudoZ home » German to Hungarian » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

Anpassungsmechanismen

Hungarian translation: alkalmazkodási mechanizmusok/folyamatok


04:35 Nov 25, 2008
German to Hungarian translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / evolúció
German term or phrase: Anpassungsmechanismen
Innerhalb der Klasse der Vögel geben die morphologischen Besonderheiten der einzelnen Vogelarten Auskunft über die Anpassungsmechanismen, die in der Entwicklung durchlaufen wurden. Értem, miről van szó, de hogy mondanátok magyarul :)
Dora Miklody
Hungary
Hungarian translation:alkalmazkodási mechanizmusok/folyamatok
Explanation:
..a fejlődés során végbemenő alkalmazkodási folyamatok
Selected response from:

laszlobarni
Hungary
Grading comment
köszönöm!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3alkalmazkodási mechanizmusok/folyamatoklaszlobarni
4 +1alkalmazkodási módozatok
ValtBt
Summary of reference entries provided
Andras Kovacs

Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
anpassungsmechanismen
alkalmazkodási módozatok


Explanation:
-

ValtBt
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Andras Kovacs
2 hrs

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
anpassungsmechanismen
alkalmazkodási mechanizmusok/folyamatok


Explanation:
..a fejlődés során végbemenő alkalmazkodási folyamatok

laszlobarni
Hungary
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
köszönöm!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Eva H: http://www.hik.hu/tankonyvtar/site/books/b10023/ch01.html
9 mins

agree  Melinda Jarai-Molnar
55 mins

agree  Iosif JUHASZ
3 hrs




Reference comments


3 hrs
Reference

Reference information:
Csak tegyük át a német-magyarba!

Andras Kovacs
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 8