International Translation Day 2017

Join ProZ.com/TV for a FREE event on September 26-27th celebrating International Translation Day! 50+ hours of content, Chat, Live Q&A & more. Join 1,000's of linguists from around the globe as ProZ.com/TV celebrates International Translation Day.

Click for Full Participation
KudoZ home » German to Hungarian » Law (general)

Verwaltungsauffassung

Hungarian translation: közigazgatási gyakorlat


20:36 Jun 19, 2005
German to Hungarian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
German term or phrase: Verwaltungsauffassung
Der Wirtschaftsprüfer berücksichtigt bei den vorgenannten Aufgaben die wesentliche veröffentlichte Rechtsprechung und Verwaltungsauffassung.

Nem tudom a veröffentlichte Rechtsprechung pontos megfelelõjét sem. Köszönöm.
dicsi69
Hungarian translation:közigazgatási gyakorlat
Explanation:
tehát figyelembe veszi a törvényeket és a gyakorlatot
Selected response from:

Judit Babcsányi
Hungary
Grading comment
Köszi.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3közigazgatási gyakorlat
Judit Babcsányi
3végrehajtási rendelkezések
Eva Blanar


  

Answers


58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
végrehajtási rendelkezések


Explanation:
szerintem "az érvényben lévő törvények és rendeletek" a magyar megfelelője

Eva Blanar
Hungary
Works in field
Native speaker of: Hungarian
PRO pts in category: 35

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
közigazgatási gyakorlat


Explanation:
tehát figyelembe veszi a törvényeket és a gyakorlatot

Judit Babcsányi
Hungary
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Köszi.