KudoZ home » German to Hungarian » Law (general)

Auflage

Hungarian translation: követelmény, előírás


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Auflage
Hungarian translation:követelmény, előírás
Entered by: József Lázár

11:05 Sep 22, 2011
German to Hungarian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / jogszabály
German term or phrase: Auflage
Kontextus:
Sie kann mit einem Vorbehalt des Widerrufs, einer Befristung, mit Bedingungen, Auflagen und dem Vorbehalt von Auflagen versehen werden.
Kétsezr is szerepel.
Ez egy érvényes német törvényből van amúgy.
kösz a segitséget.
József Lázár
Hungary
követelmény, előírás
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Andras Szekany
Hungary
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5követelmény, előírás
Andras Szekany
4 +1feltétel, kikötés, meghagyás
Melinda Zimmermann


Discussion entries: 7





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
feltétel, kikötés, meghagyás


Explanation:
Jogi értelemben ez a jelentése.

Melinda Zimmermann
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Csizmadia Kata
37 mins

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
követelmény, előírás


Explanation:
-

Andras Szekany
Hungary
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 20