KudoZ home » German to Hungarian » Medical (general)

Pellottierung des Duralsackes

Hungarian translation: benyomódás a dúrazsákon


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Pellottierung des Duralsackes
Hungarian translation:benyomódás a dúrazsákon
Entered by: benedek-

10:34 Mar 11, 2008
German to Hungarian translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
German term or phrase: Pellottierung des Duralsackes
egy gerinc MRT vizsgálat leletén található
benedek-
benyomódás a dúrazsákon
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Krisztina Varga, MD
Hungary
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4benyomódás a dúrazsákon
Krisztina Varga, MD
3Pellottierung=DruckausübungJudit Sule


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Pellottierung=Druckausübung


Explanation:
csak ennyit tudok

Judit Sule
Native speaker of: Hungarian

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
benyomódás a dúrazsákon


Explanation:
.

Krisztina Varga, MD
Hungary
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 12