KudoZ home » German to Italian » Accounting

Rückkalkulation

Italian translation: ricalcolo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Rückkalkulation
Italian translation:ricalcolo
Entered by: Sabina Fata

13:27 Aug 30, 2006
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting / Kostenrechnung
German term or phrase: Rückkalkulation
Kontext: Kalkulationsmethoden

Danke!
Sabine
Sabina Fata
Italy
ricalcolo
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Michele Esposito
Italy
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Verifica del prezzo con la contrapposizione dei costi di produzione
Actavano
4ricalcolo
Michele Esposito


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ricalcolo


Explanation:


Michele Esposito
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
grazie
Notes to answerer
Asker: mi puoi dare qualche riferimento (un link, il dizionario dove l'hai trovato ecc.) Grazie mille!


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Verifica del prezzo con la contrapposizione dei costi di produzione


Explanation:
Die Rückkalkulation geht von einem vorgegebenen Preis (Marktpreis) aus. Der Betrieb ermittelt durch Vorkalkulation seine Selbstkosten. Zieht er vom Marktpreis seine Selbstkosten ab, erkennt er, ob er mit Gewinn den Auftrag übernehmen kann oder ob ein Verlust für ihn entstehen würde.
http://www.bpb.de/popup/popup_lemmata.html?guid=C89H4W
Kalkulationsmethoden
Kalkulationsmethoden sind Rechnungsmethoden zur Zuordnung von Kosten auf Leistungen (Kalkulation).
http://www.wirtschaftslexikon24.net/d/kalkulationsmethoden/k...

Actavano
Dominican Republic
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 31