KudoZ home » German to Italian » Accounting

Fakturaplan

Italian translation: piano di fatturazione


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Fakturaplan
Italian translation:piano di fatturazione
Entered by: pincopallina

14:42 Apr 4, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
German term or phrase: Fakturaplan
Kundeneinzelfertigung ohne Fakturaplan aber mit Verrechnung gegen Vorplanung

grazie!!
pincopallina
Germany
piano di fatturazione
Explanation:
diversi rif. in internet

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 45 Min. (2007-04-04 15:27:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.apsystem.it/index.htm?page=http://www.apsystem.it...
http://www.ail.ch/spiegazione_fattura.pdf
http://www.gestionepuntocom.it/
Selected response from:

DesposEl
Switzerland
Grading comment
grazie mille a entrambi!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4piano di pagamento
Actavano
3piano di fatturazioneDesposEl


  

Answers


42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
piano di fatturazione


Explanation:
diversi rif. in internet

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 45 Min. (2007-04-04 15:27:53 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.apsystem.it/index.htm?page=http://www.apsystem.it...
http://www.ail.ch/spiegazione_fattura.pdf
http://www.gestionepuntocom.it/

DesposEl
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
grazie mille a entrambi!

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
piano di pagamento


Explanation:
detailliertere. Projektplanung. Ein Zahlungsplan. (auch. Fakturaplan genannt) legt fest, welcher Betrag. vom Kunden bezahlt werden muss, wenn ein ...
www.competence-site.de/softwareauswahl.nsf/45C5731E57340186...$File/0519.pdf
come specificato nel piano di pagamento ("Zahlungsplan") presentato alla Commissione, ma anche risorse proprie del cantiere che risultavano come voci di ...
eur-lex.europa.eu/LexUriServ/LexUriServ.do?uri=CELEX:32005D0374:IT:HTML

Actavano
Dominican Republic
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 31