KudoZ home » German to Italian » Accounting

aufgedeckt

Italian translation: riscontrate, evidenziate


15:59 Nov 11, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
German term or phrase: aufgedeckt
Aus den aufgedeckten stillen Reserven wurde gemäß Gesellschafterbeschluss eine Vorabausschüttung an die alleinige Gesellschafterin beschlossen.
sabina moscatelli
Italy
Italian translation:riscontrate, evidenziate
Explanation:
mein Vorschlag
Selected response from:

Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4palese
Giovanni Pizzati
3riscontrate, evidenziateBeate Simeone-Beelitz


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
palese


Explanation:
palesi riserve occulte

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 33 min (2007-11-11 16:32:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

risèrva
[Enciclopedie - Enciclopedia generale]

risèrva Lessicosf. [sec. XVII; da riservare]. 1) Atto ed effetto del riservare qc. per una persona..., in realtà viene costituita una r. che taluni definiscono tacita (piuttosto che occulta), poiché... la presenza e i confini della riserva. Per la pesca la r. è concessa a enti pubblici o a privati

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 64

1 day17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
riscontrate, evidenziate


Explanation:
mein Vorschlag

Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
grazie