KudoZ home » German to Italian » Accounting

Mischrechnung

Italian translation: fattura separata


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Mischrechnung
Italian translation:fattura separata

15:13 Dec 19, 2010
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2010-12-23 19:54:09 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


German to Italian translations [PRO]
Accounting
German term or phrase: Mischrechnung
Bei den eigenen Teilen arbeiten wir mit einer Mischrechnung.

Contesto svizzero. Solo su un sito ho trovato "fattura separata"...
baroni
fattura separata
Explanation:
Concordo con la tua idea, cercando ho trovato questo: http://www.vpb.admin.ch/franz/doc/67/67.20.html in cui viene definita "fatturazione separata" ed é un contesto svizzero (il sito ha dominio .ch)
Selected response from:

Mari Lena
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4calcolo mistoxxxd.quarenghi
4calcolo di miscelazione
Giovanni Pizzati
3 +1fattura separata
Mari Lena


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
fattura separata


Explanation:
Concordo con la tua idea, cercando ho trovato questo: http://www.vpb.admin.ch/franz/doc/67/67.20.html in cui viene definita "fatturazione separata" ed é un contesto svizzero (il sito ha dominio .ch)


    Reference: http://www.vpb.admin.ch/franz/doc/67/67.20.html
Mari Lena
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria Marangio: www.vpb.admin.ch/franz/doc/67/67.20.html www.preisueberwacher.admin.ch/themen/00041/.../index.html?l... -
27 mins
  -> grazie

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
calcolo di miscelazione


Explanation:
Detto anche MISCHRECHNUNG, vedi:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/german_to_english/economics/400055...
http://www.mathehotline.de/mathe4u/hausaufgaben/messages/26/...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 ore (2010-12-19 17:40:37 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Mischrechnung oder Mischkalkulation

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 64

2 days 2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
calcolo misto


Explanation:
linguee.de
Mischrechnung= mixing calculation


xxxd.quarenghi
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 4