KudoZ home » German to Italian » Advertising / Public Relations

Was erfüllen Sie sich?

Italian translation: Cosa chiedete (che si realizzi)?


20:52 Feb 14, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations
German term or phrase: Was erfüllen Sie sich?
Sie haben einen Wunsch frei. Was erfüllen Sie sich?

Domanda posta nell'ambito di un'intervista
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Italian translation:Cosa chiedete (che si realizzi)?
Explanation:
un'alternativa,
ciao
Selected response from:

Laura Pili
Italy
Grading comment
Ho scelto la formulazione più "discorsiva" - grazie a tutti!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4quale (desiderio) intende realizzarsi/esaudirsi?
Alessandra Carboni Riehn
4quale desiderio vorrà che si esaudiscaBeate Simeone-Beelitz
3Cosa chiedete (che si realizzi)?
Laura Pili


  

Answers


10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
quale (desiderio) intende realizzarsi/esaudirsi?


Explanation:
buona giornata!

Alessandra Carboni Riehn
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 51

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Cosa chiedete (che si realizzi)?


Explanation:
un'alternativa,
ciao

Laura Pili
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Ho scelto la formulazione più "discorsiva" - grazie a tutti!

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
quale desiderio vorrà che si esaudisca


Explanation:
siehe oben

Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4