KudoZ home » German to Italian » Advertising / Public Relations

Unternehmensabsender

Italian translation: azienda mittente


12:53 Dec 21, 2010
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Advertising / Public Relations / linee guida di CD / CI
German term or phrase: Unternehmensabsender
Istruzioni sulla struttura del logo aziendale Im Markenlogo muss immer der Unternehmensabsender „................“(nome azienda) sichtbar sein.

semplicemente "nome dell'azienda" ?
dani70
Italian translation:azienda mittente
Explanation:
http://www.google.it/search?source=ig&hl=it&rlz=&=&q="mitten...
Selected response from:

Katia De Gennar
Italy
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3I dati dell'aziendaxxxd.quarenghi
3azienda mittenteKatia De Gennar
Summary of reference entries provided
in inglese
lidija68

  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
azienda mittente


Explanation:
http://www.google.it/search?source=ig&hl=it&rlz=&=&q="mitten...


Katia De Gennar
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 57
Grading comment
grazie

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
I dati dell'azienda


Explanation:
dipende da come è questo logo.........

xxxd.quarenghi
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian




Reference comments


33 mins
Reference: in inglese

Reference information:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/german_to_english/marketing_market...

lidija68
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Serbian
PRO pts in category: 4