Voreileinrichtung

Italian translation: dispositivo di anticipo frenata

German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automation & Robotics
German term or phrase: Voreileinrichtung
Abtriebskopf
Achswellenrad
Alterung (02-Sonde)
Anhängersteuerventil mit **Voreileinrichtung**
Anlaufring
Anlaufscheibe
Antriebskegelrad
Auffindbeleuchtung
Ausgleichgehäuse, Oberhälfte
Befanetta81
Italy
Italian translation:dispositivo di anticipo frenata
Explanation:
valvola freno traino con dispositivo di anticipo (frenata)
Selected response from:

Franco Di Domenico Gomez
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4con (dispositivo di) anticipo
Consuelo Castellari
3dispositivo di anticipo frenata
Franco Di Domenico Gomez


  

Answers


43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
con (dispositivo di) anticipo


Explanation:
https://www.granit-parts.it/product/Ricambi-per-trattore/Imp...

Consuelo Castellari
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 20

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
dispositivo di anticipo frenata


Explanation:
valvola freno traino con dispositivo di anticipo (frenata)


    Reference: http://www.kramp.com/shop-it/it/744560/551895/96726/97100253...
Franco Di Domenico Gomez
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Grazie