KudoZ home » German to Italian » Automation & Robotics

Brennmotorgebläse

Italian translation: ventole motore bruciatore

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Brennmotorgebläse
Italian translation:ventole motore bruciatore
Entered by: Befanetta81

14:49 Mar 20, 2018
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automation & Robotics
German term or phrase: Brennmotorgebläse
Brennmotorgebläse

(lista terminologica)
Befanetta81
Italy
ventole motore bruciatore
Explanation:
Motore bruciatore
Burner motor
Moteur brûleur
Brennmotor
Quemador
http://www.kerrick.com.au/site/DefaultSite/filesystem/docume...
Selected response from:

martini
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4soffiatore motore a combustione
Franco Di Domenico Gomez
3ventole motore bruciatore
martini


  

Answers


31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ventole motore bruciatore


Explanation:
Motore bruciatore
Burner motor
Moteur brûleur
Brennmotor
Quemador
http://www.kerrick.com.au/site/DefaultSite/filesystem/docume...

martini
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
Grazie

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
soffiatore motore a combustione


Explanation:
Si chiamano anche così: vedi link


    Reference: http://www.tamag.ch/bedienungsanleitung/echo/PB-650_gb_f_d_i...
Franco Di Domenico Gomez
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8