KudoZ home » German to Italian » Automotive / Cars & Trucks

m. nicht rueckstr. abschlussblendehella

Italian translation: con cornice non catarifrangente


16:12 Nov 12, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks
German term or phrase: m. nicht rueckstr. abschlussblendehella
annotazioni fahrzeugbrief
xxxlaura79
Italian translation:con cornice non catarifrangente
Explanation:
vedi anche

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/german_to_italian/automotive_cars_...

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/german_to_italian/automotive_cars_...
Selected response from:

Ina Glörfeld Salzano
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4con cornice non catarifrangente
Ina Glörfeld Salzano
3con schermo antiriflettenteEllen Kraus


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
con schermo antiriflettente


Explanation:
die Buchstaben < hella > gehören m.E. zu dem nachfolgenden Wort

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 28

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
con cornice non catarifrangente


Explanation:
vedi anche

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/german_to_italian/automotive_cars_...

http://www.proz.com/kudoz/german_to_italian/automotive_cars_...

Ina Glörfeld Salzano
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 32