KudoZ home » German to Italian » Business/Commerce (general)

bei allen Eingaben anführen

Italian translation: si prega di riportare/indicare sempre


14:05 Jun 28, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: bei allen Eingaben anführen
Umsatzsteuererklärung.

Bitte Steuernummer

wie lautet die offizielle Version?

danke!!
Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
Italian translation:si prega di riportare/indicare sempre
Explanation:
... (il numero) partita I.V.A.
Selected response from:

ReginaWullimann
Spain
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2si prega di riportare/indicare sempreReginaWullimann
5Vogliate sempre riportare il codice fiscale (nella dichiarazione sulla cifra d'affari)
Giovanna N.


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
si prega di riportare/indicare sempre


Explanation:
... (il numero) partita I.V.A.

ReginaWullimann
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 13
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giovanni Pizzati: P.Iva è Umsatzsteuer-Identifikationsnummer , qui parla di codice fiscale.Comunque il resto va.
1 hr

agree  Fiorenza
21 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Vogliate sempre riportare il codice fiscale (nella dichiarazione sulla cifra d'affari)


Explanation:
formulazione standard

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 137