KudoZ home » German to Italian » Business/Commerce (general)

spielerische Annäherung

Italian translation: permette un approccio ludico


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:spielerische Annäherung
Italian translation:permette un approccio ludico
Entered by: Ellen Kraus

11:30 Sep 12, 2011
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: spielerische Annäherung
si parla di un'esposizione di treni in Svizzera
Die dreiteilige Gliederung ermoglicht spielerische Annaherung , Information und Kontaktaufnahme.
Avvicinamenti divertenti o in questo caso meglio parlarte di divertenti simulazioni?
mmm.....
xxxd.quarenghi
Italy
permette un approccio ludico
Explanation:
wäre mein Vorschlag
Selected response from:

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +6permette un approccio ludicoEllen Kraus
3 +1un approccio giocoso (alla mostra)
Danila Moro


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
un approccio giocoso (alla mostra)


Explanation:
un'idea

Danila Moro
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 131

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  S. P. Lozupone: suona molto bene - ciao
17 mins
  -> grazie :-)

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +6
permette un approccio ludico


Explanation:
wäre mein Vorschlag

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 43

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  dtl
6 mins
  -> danke, dtl !

agree  Simo Blom
19 mins
  -> danke, Simo !

agree  vale31
47 mins
  -> danke, vale31 !

agree  Sigrid Pichler
57 mins
  -> danke, Sigrid !

agree  clodinski
4 hrs
  -> grazie, clodinski !

agree  Sandra Gallmann
1 day 4 hrs
  -> grazie, Sandra !