KudoZ home » German to Italian » Business/Commerce (general)

Umsatzsteuerliche Behandlung

Italian translation: Trattamento


09:53 Feb 14, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
German term or phrase: Umsatzsteuerliche Behandlung
Umsatzsteuerliche Behandlung von Patiententransporten mit Ambulanzflugzeugen
Antonella Vallicelli
Italy
Italian translation:Trattamento
Explanation:
IVA
Selected response from:

davide76
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3gestione fiscale
Irmgard Barbieri
3Trattamentodavide76


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Trattamento


Explanation:
IVA

davide76
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 14

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
gestione fiscale


Explanation:
Secondo me intendono la GESTIONE FISCALE dei trasporti dei pazienti con aerei ambulanza.

Irmgard Barbieri
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 15