KudoZ home » German to Italian » Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs

Gemäß Bescheid

Italian translation: in ordine a/conformemente a(lla) delibera


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Gemäß Bescheid
Italian translation:in ordine a/conformemente a(lla) delibera
Entered by: Brialex

09:08 Nov 1, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
German term or phrase: Gemäß Bescheid
Gemäß Bescheid der Österreichischen Apothekerkammer vom 15. Juni 2004 wurde Mag. pharm. Dr. xxxx die Konzession zum Betrieb der xxxxApotheke in xxxx erteilt.

In base al provvedimento?
Brialex
Italy
in ordine a/conformemente a(lla) delibera
Explanation:
;-)
Selected response from:

Zea_Mays
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2in ordine a/conformemente a(lla) delibera
Zea_Mays
3secondo la decisione
sandrayvonne


  

Answers


52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
secondo la decisione


Explanation:
in fondo decidono se dare la concessione o non che poi va communicato con una notifica

sandrayvonne
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 4

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
in ordine a/conformemente a(lla) delibera


Explanation:
;-)

Zea_Mays
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 7

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giovanni Pizzati: stimmt!
1 hr

agree  Daniela Rita Mazzella
1 day3 hrs