KudoZ home » German to Italian » Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng

Ansatz

Italian translation: Preparazione


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Ansatz
Italian translation:Preparazione
Entered by: Francesco Pilloni

11:01 Nov 16, 2013
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Science - Chemistry; Chem Sci/Eng
German term or phrase: Ansatz
Ansatzmengen pro 100 L; Ansatzlösung 2,0 L = 2,04 kg

Elenco di sostanze chimiche che devono essere miscelate/aggiunte
Francesco Pilloni
Italy
Preparazione
Explanation:
vedi esempio http://www.bricoplanet.eu/it/muratura/40-teoria/49-preparare...
Selected response from:

Kerstin Mädler
Germany
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Preparazione
Kerstin Mädler
3additivo/i
anusca


  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Preparazione


Explanation:
vedi esempio http://www.bricoplanet.eu/it/muratura/40-teoria/49-preparare...

Kerstin Mädler
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  langnet
14 hrs

1 day6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
additivo/i


Explanation:
per me è aggiungere quindi si può risolvere anche con
additivo/i anche se esiste Zusatz

slt
a

anusca
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 25