KudoZ home » German to Italian » Computers: Software

Aufrufpfad

Italian translation: percorso di richiamo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Aufrufpfad
Italian translation:percorso di richiamo
Entered by: Brialex

11:56 Apr 8, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Computers: Software
German term or phrase: Aufrufpfad
Der genaue Aufrufpfad ist "Start -> Programme -> .....
Brialex
Italy
percorso di richiamo
Explanation:
oppure "percorso per richiamare (...)
Selected response from:

ChiaraG
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2percorso di richiamoChiaraG
4 +1percorso di chiamata
Angelo Bozzo


  

Answers


0 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
percorso di richiamo


Explanation:
oppure "percorso per richiamare (...)

ChiaraG
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Roberta F.
2 mins
  -> grazie!

agree  Giulia D'Ascanio
6 mins
  -> grazie!

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
percorso di chiamata


Explanation:
Nei linguaggi di programmazione: Aufruf = chiamata

Angelo Bozzo
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 36

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  A_Nespoli: anche in SAP, sempre chiamata
5 mins