KudoZ home » German to Italian » Computers: Software

Nebenlizenzen

Italian translation: sublicenze


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Nebenlizenzen
Italian translation:sublicenze
Entered by: Giulia Fabrizi

15:56 Apr 23, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Software / Lizenzen
German term or phrase: Nebenlizenzen
*Damit DRITTE mit diesen Daten arbeiten können, können Nebenlizenzen erworben werden.*

Vielen Dank im Voraus!
giulia78
Giulia Fabrizi
sublicenze
Explanation:
..
Selected response from:

Desila
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!
Schöne Grüße,
giulia
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1sublicenze
Ina Glörfeld Salzano
4licenze accessorie
Margherita Ferrero
3sublicenze
Desila


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
sublicenze


Explanation:
..

Desila
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!
Schöne Grüße,
giulia

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
sublicenze


Explanation:
...

Ina Glörfeld Salzano
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  giodiomede
1 day16 hrs
  -> Grazie!

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
licenze accessorie


Explanation:
direi così:


    Reference: http://209.85.135.104/search?q=cache:NeQEmUco7NcJ:www.comune...
    Reference: http://www.comune.fontanafredda.pn.it/albo_pretorio/regolame...
Margherita Ferrero
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 34