KudoZ home » German to Italian » Computers (general)

Normteile

Italian translation: componenti normalizzati


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Normteile
Italian translation:componenti normalizzati
Entered by: duniac

13:38 Jan 10, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Computers (general)
German term or phrase: Normteile
Der Spezialkatalog "Normteile" des .......wurde überarbeitet.
Marika G
Italy
componenti normalizzati
Explanation:
Moltissimi riscontri.
Selected response from:

duniac
Grading comment
grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5componenti normalizzati
duniac
3parti unificatePatti01


  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
parti unificate


Explanation:
direi delle 'parti unificate', vale a dire prodotte in osservanza di determinate regole vigenti in materia, che hanno quindi uguali caratteristiche...

Patti01
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
componenti normalizzati


Explanation:
Moltissimi riscontri.

duniac
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
grazie!