KudoZ home » German to Italian » Computers: Software

Bestandanzeige

Italian translation: indicazione scorta (di magazzino)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Bestandanzeige
Italian translation:indicazione scorta (di magazzino)
Entered by: Sergio Paris

21:40 Dec 28, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Software
German term or phrase: Bestandanzeige
Bestandanzeige: Die Sollmenge für den Artikel wird angezeigt.

visualizzazione disponibilità? si intende questo? Grazieeeeeeee
Brialex
Italy
indicazione scorta (di magazzino)
Explanation:
...una proposta !!!

Ciao e buon lavoro :-) !!!
Selected response from:

Sergio Paris
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Visualizzazione stock/disponibilità
Gisella Germani Mazzi
3 +1indicazione scorta (di magazzino)
Sergio Paris


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
indicazione scorta (di magazzino)


Explanation:
...una proposta !!!

Ciao e buon lavoro :-) !!!

Sergio Paris
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 22

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Emanuela Pighini
10 hrs
  -> Grazie !!! :-)

3 days13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Visualizzazione stock/disponibilità


Explanation:
Vedi anche SAP Term.

Gisella Germani Mazzi
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 67