KudoZ home » German to Italian » Computers: Software

Stücklistenauflösung

Italian translation: esplosione della distinta base


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Stücklistenauflösung
Italian translation:esplosione della distinta base
Entered by: easyservice

13:33 Feb 20, 2012
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Software
German term or phrase: Stücklistenauflösung
Wie werden bei der Stücklistenauflösung Ausgangs- und Ergebnismaterialmengen berücksichtigt?

Grazie
easyservice
esplosione della distinta base
Explanation:
Di questo sono piuttosto sicura!
Puoi cercarlo in Google

Ciao
Selected response from:

Catia Marrani
Germany
Grading comment
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2esplosione della distinta base
Catia Marrani
4Esplosione
Michele Esposito


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
esplosione della distinta base


Explanation:
Di questo sono piuttosto sicura!
Puoi cercarlo in Google

Ciao

Catia Marrani
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gisella Germani Mazzi
53 mins
  -> grazie Gisella

agree  Sara Negro
22 hrs
  -> grazie Sara

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Esplosione


Explanation:
Explosion Stücklistenauflösung Dynamics AX 2012
Stop explosion Stücklistenauflösung beenden Dynamics AX 2012
Current explosion Aktuelle Stücklistenauflösung Dynamics AX 2012
Complete explosion Vollständige Stücklistenauflösung Dynamics AX 2012
Direction of explosion Richtung der Stücklistenauflösung Dynamics AX 2012
Update after explosion Nach Stücklistenauflösung aktualisieren Dynamics AX 201

Michele Esposito
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 43

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Gisella Germani Mazzi: Manca "distinta base"
45 mins