KudoZ home » German to Italian » Computers: Systems, Networks

Teilsoftware

Italian translation: software parziale


11:34 Nov 14, 2008
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Systems, Networks
German term or phrase: Teilsoftware
Esiste un termine italiano specifíco corrispondente?
Grazie,
Erica
Erica Paolin
Germany
Italian translation:software parziale
Explanation:
vedi se ti può aiutare il link.

W SSLMIT ;)

Buon weekend
Selected response from:

Alessandro Zocchi
Italy
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2software parziale
Alessandro Zocchi
3componente software
Arianna Bianchi


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
software parziale


Explanation:
vedi se ti può aiutare il link.

W SSLMIT ;)

Buon weekend


    Reference: http://www.cellularmagazine.it/forum/successivo-vt12357.html...
Alessandro Zocchi
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 2

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Laura Dal Carlo
6 mins
  -> ririgrazie

agree  Gabriella Fisichella: http://www.iit.cnr.it/staff/cristian.lucchesi/seminars/wae/s...
2 hrs
  -> grazie

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
componente software


Explanation:
Una proposta ...

Ciao

Arianna Bianchi
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Alessandro Zocchi: non sarebbe più Softwareteil, componente software?
3 hrs