KudoZ home » German to Italian » Construction / Civil Engineering

Bezugsbereitschaft

Italian translation: una volta terminata la costruzione


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Bezugsbereitschaft
Italian translation:una volta terminata la costruzione
Entered by: Giovanna N.

14:44 Feb 14, 2007
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
German term or phrase: Bezugsbereitschaft
Die Garantie- und Verjährungsfristen beginnen für das Werk oder einzelne Werkteile mit dem Tag der Bezugsbereitschaft zu laufen.
Giovanna N.
Switzerland
una volta terminata la costruzione
Explanation:
wenn der Bau (bezugs)fertig ist...

ciao e buon lavoro. maren

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 Min. (2007-02-14 14:56:29 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

o .....messa a disposizione
Selected response from:

xxxMaren Paetzo
Germany
Grading comment
"opera ultimata e messa a disposizione"
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4una volta terminata la costruzionexxxMaren Paetzo
4(opera/lavoro) pronto per il ritiro
Arianna Bianchi


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
(opera/lavoro) pronto per il ritiro


Explanation:
-

Arianna Bianchi
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
una volta terminata la costruzione


Explanation:
wenn der Bau (bezugs)fertig ist...

ciao e buon lavoro. maren

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 Min. (2007-02-14 14:56:29 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

o .....messa a disposizione

xxxMaren Paetzo
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 178
Grading comment
"opera ultimata e messa a disposizione"