KudoZ home » German to Italian » Construction / Civil Engineering

steht .... an

Italian translation: è in programma


11:23 Feb 24, 2012
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
German term or phrase: steht .... an
Flughafen BBI Berlin Brandenburg International

Seit Beginn des Mega-Flughafen-Projektes BBI lieferte die Firma ... für zahlreiche Baulose die Wand- und Deckenschalungen – für einen zügigen und sicheren Baufortschritt.
Aktuell steht der Bau von 3 Parkhäusern an.
Antonella Vallicelli
Italy
Italian translation:è in programma
Explanation:
Un'idea. Buon lavoro!
Selected response from:

Anna Gerratana
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2è fissata/è prevista/è stabilità
Danila Moro
3 +1è in programma
Anna Gerratana


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
è in programma


Explanation:
Un'idea. Buon lavoro!

Anna Gerratana
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Katia De Gennar
4 hrs
  -> Grazie Katia!

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
è fissata/è prevista/è stabilità


Explanation:
...

Danila Moro
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 171

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  benedetta74: Yes :-)
48 mins
  -> gracias!

agree  Katia De Gennar
4 hrs
  -> grazie!




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
Non-PRO (2): Christel Zipfel, Prawi