KudoZ home » German to Italian » Construction / Civil Engineering

extra angeführt (senso nella frase)

Italian translation: indicato separatamente


10:13 Feb 16, 2005
German to Italian translations [PRO]
Construction / Civil Engineering
German term or phrase: extra angeführt (senso nella frase)
Alle erforderlichen Nachputzarbeiten nach
Professionistenleis tungen, auch Ritzenverputz, ****soweit
er nicht extra angeführt****ist und Ritzen von
Installateuren vor den Feinverputzarbeiten hergestellt
werden.

Non mi è chiaro in senso della parte tra **
grazie mille v.
Valeria Francesconi
Italian translation:indicato separatamente
Explanation:
(nell'elenco) o specificato
Selected response from:

LuciaC
United Kingdom
Grading comment
Grazie mille a tutti!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2indicato separatamente
LuciaC
4diversamente indicato
Marina Murrau


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
indicato separatamente


Explanation:
(nell'elenco) o specificato

LuciaC
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 7
Grading comment
Grazie mille a tutti!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  verbis
23 mins

agree  Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
3 hrs

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
extra angeführt (senso nella frase)
diversamente indicato


Explanation:
se non diversamente indicato

Marina Murrau
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 61